Translate

Staff Directory

Search for staff member

Administration

Monica Arbow

Monica Arbow

PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Peggy Burg

Peggy Burg

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Jessie Newton

Jessie Newton

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV

Student Services

Nathan Allan

Nathan Allan

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Vicki Charbonneau

Vicki Charbonneau

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Travis Laxton

Travis Laxton

PSYCHOLOGIST
Stephanie Malin

Stephanie Malin

ACADEMIC COACH
Gretchen Miller

Gretchen Miller

ACADEMIC COACH, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Jennifer Miller

Jennifer Miller

ESL TEACHER
Page Nieslanik

Page Nieslanik

RESOURCE ROOM
Meghan Oloughlin

Meghan Oloughlin

NURSE
Briana Tresenriter

Briana Tresenriter

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Meghan Oloughlin

Meghan Oloughlin

NURSE
Jami Lapp

Jami Lapp

HEALTH ASSISTANT

Kindergarten

Christine Davenport

Christine Davenport

Amy Holland

Amy Holland

Janet Poulos

Janet Poulos

First Grade

Kimberly Beals

Kimberly Beals

Melissa Burk

Melissa Burk

Michele Cobain-Soto

Michele Cobain-Soto

Lindsay Palmer

Lindsay Palmer

Second Grade

Marguerite Otter

Marguerite Otter

Rachel Tompkins

Rachel Tompkins

Jocelyn Willis

Jocelyn Willis

Third Grade

Samantha Beyrle

Samantha Beyrle

Sarah Olson

Sarah Olson

Heather Shaw

Heather Shaw

Megan Strickland

Megan Strickland

Fourth Grade

Ashley Allan

Ashley Allan

Jennifer Butler

Jennifer Butler

Tami Minnieweather

Tami Minnieweather

Ryan Scribner

Ryan Scribner

Fifth Grade

Victoria Adair

Victoria Adair

Crystal Gittings

Crystal Gittings

Bridget Peterson

Bridget Peterson

Specialists

Joseph Chung

Joseph Chung

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Joseph Hess

Joseph Hess

PE
Gretchen Miller

Gretchen Miller

ACADEMIC COACH, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Kristi Miller

Kristi Miller

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Erin Osborne

Erin Osborne

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Chelsea Putnam

Chelsea Putnam

PE
Jessie Thomas

Jessie Thomas

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Jessica Thompson

Jessica Thompson

VOCAL MUSIC

Para Educators

Wendy Bax

Wendy Bax

Angela Kawaguchi

Angela Kawaguchi

Bryndle Mastripolito

Bryndle Mastripolito

Jane Roche

Jane Roche

Nutrition Services

Patricia Fedr

Patricia Fedr

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Sue Franco

Sue Franco

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I
Regina King

Regina King

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I

School Support

Patricia Fedr

Patricia Fedr

Titles: NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Liu Huang

Liu Huang

Titles: NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Sucha Pannu

Sucha Pannu

Titles: CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Nestor Solis

Nestor Solis

Titles: CUSTODIAN I